Classifica Serie A Tim

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 Milan 19 13 4 2 39 22 +17 43
2 Inter Milan 19 12 5 2 45 23 +22 41
3 Roma 19 11 4 4 41 32 +9 37
4 Juventus 18 10 6 2 37 18 +19 36
5 Atalanta 19 10 6 3 44 23 +21 36
6 SSC Napoli 18 11 1 6 41 19 +22 34
7 Lazio 19 10 4 5 32 26 +6 34
8 Hellas Verona 19 8 6 5 25 18 +7 30
9 Sassuolo 19 8 6 5 32 29 +3 30
10 Sampdoria 19 8 2 9 30 29 +1 26
11 Benevento 19 6 4 9 23 36 -13 22
12 Fiorentina 19 5 6 8 20 30 -10 21
13 Bologna 19 5 5 9 24 33 -9 20
14 Udinese 19 4 6 9 20 28 -8 18
15 Spezia 19 4 6 9 26 36 -10 18
16 Genoa 19 4 6 9 19 30 -11 18
17 Torino 19 2 8 9 28 37 -9 14
18 Cagliari 19 3 5 11 23 37 -14 14
19 Parma 19 2 7 10 14 36 -22 13
20 Crotone 19 3 3 13 22 43 -21 12

Ultimi risultati

24/01/2021
Parma 0 - 2 Sampdoria
Lazio 2 - 1 Sassuolo
Hellas Verona 3 - 1 SSC Napoli
Genoa 1 - 0 Cagliari
Juventus 2 - 0 Bologna
23/01/2021
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Crotone
Udinese 0 - 0 Inter Milan
Milan 0 - 3 Atalanta
Roma 4 - 3 Spezia
22/01/2021
Benevento 2 - 2 Torino
20/01/2021
Udinese 1 - 1 Atalanta
18/01/2021
Cagliari 0 - 2 Milan
17/01/2021
Inter Milan 2 - 0 Juventus
Atalanta 0 - 0 Genoa
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Parma
Crotone 4 - 1 Benevento
SSC Napoli 6 - 0 Fiorentina
16/01/2021
Sampdoria 2 - 1 Udinese
Torino 0 - 0 Spezia
Bologna 1 - 0 Hellas Verona

Prossimi incontri

04/10/2020
Juventus 18:45 SSC Napoli
29/01/2021
Torino 20:45 Fiorentina
30/01/2021
Bologna 15:00 Milan
Sampdoria 18:00 Juventus
Inter Milan 20:45 Benevento
31/01/2021
Spezia 12:30 Udinese
Crotone 15:00 Genoa
Atalanta 15:00 Lazio
Cagliari 15:00 Sassuolo
SSC Napoli 18:00 Parma
Roma 20:45 Hellas Verona
05/02/2021
Milan 20:45 Crotone
Fiorentina 20:45 Inter Milan
06/02/2021
Sassuolo 15:00 Spezia
Atalanta 15:00 Torino
Juventus 18:00 Roma
Genoa 20:45 SSC Napoli

Europe League
“Girone J”                                                           32i A/R
Basaksehir      pt   10 (1^)                                Roma – Gent
Roma                       9 (2^)                                 Gent – Roma

Borussia M.            8 Eliminata
Wolfsberger           4 Eliminata

Partite A/R
Roma – Basaksehir 4-0 / 3-0
Wolfsberger – Roma 1-1 / 2-2
Roma – Borussia M. 1-1 / 1-2