Classifica Serie A Tim

# Squadra PG V P S GF GC DG Pts.
1 SSC Napoli 27 23 2 2 64 16 +48 71
2 Lazio 27 15 7 5 42 19 +23 52
3 Inter Milan 27 16 2 9 47 31 +16 50
4 AC Milan 27 14 6 7 44 36 +8 48
5 Roma 27 14 5 8 35 26 +9 47
6 Atalanta 27 13 6 8 44 31 +13 45
7 Juventus 27 17 5 5 45 22 +23 41
8 Udinese 27 9 11 7 37 31 +6 38
9 Fiorentina 27 10 7 10 32 31 +1 37
10 Bologna 27 10 7 10 33 36 -3 37
11 Torino 27 10 7 10 29 33 -4 37
12 Sassuolo 27 10 6 11 35 40 -5 36
13 Monza 27 9 7 11 32 37 -5 34
14 Empoli 27 6 10 11 24 36 -12 28
15 Lecce 27 6 9 12 24 32 -8 27
16 Salernitana 27 6 9 12 31 47 -16 27
17 Spezia 27 5 9 13 23 43 -20 24
18 Verona 27 4 7 16 22 41 -19 19
19 Sampdoria 27 3 6 18 16 44 -28 15
20 Cremonese 27 1 10 16 22 49 -27 13

Ultimi risultati

19/03/2023
Inter Milan 0 - 1 Juventus
Lazio 1 - 0 Roma
Torino 0 - 4 SSC Napoli
Fiorentina 1 - 0 Lecce
Sampdoria 3 - 1 Verona
18/03/2023
Udinese 3 - 1 AC Milan
Salernitana 2 - 2 Bologna
Monza 1 - 1 Cremonese
17/03/2023
Atalanta 2 - 1 Empoli
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Spezia
13/03/2023
AC Milan 1 - 1 Salernitana
12/03/2023
Juventus 4 - 2 Sampdoria
Roma 3 - 4 Sassuolo
Cremonese 0 - 2 Fiorentina
Verona 1 - 1 Monza
Lecce 0 - 2 Torino
11/03/2023
Bologna 0 - 0 Lazio
SSC Napoli 2 - 0 Atalanta
Empoli 0 - 1 Udinese
10/03/2023
Spezia 2 - 1 Inter Milan

Prossimi incontri

01/04/2023
Cremonese 13:00 Atalanta
Inter Milan 16:00 Fiorentina
Juventus 18:45 Verona
02/04/2023
Bologna 10:30 Udinese
Monza 13:00 Lazio
Spezia 13:00 Salernitana
Roma 16:00 Sampdoria
SSC Napoli 18:45 AC Milan
03/04/2023
Empoli 16:30 Lecce
Sassuolo 18:45 Torino
07/04/2023
Salernitana 15:00 Inter Milan
Lecce 17:00 SSC Napoli
AC Milan 19:00 Empoli
08/04/2023
Udinese 10:30 Monza
Fiorentina 12:30 Spezia
Atalanta 14:30 Bologna
Sampdoria 14:30 Cremonese
Verona 16:30 Sassuolo
Torino 16:30 Roma
Lazio 18:45 Juventus

Europe League
“Girone J”                                                           32i A/R
Basaksehir      pt   10 (1^)                                Roma – Gent
Roma                       9 (2^)                                 Gent – Roma

Borussia M.            8 Eliminata
Wolfsberger           4 Eliminata

Partite A/R
Roma – Basaksehir 4-0 / 3-0
Wolfsberger – Roma 1-1 / 2-2
Roma – Borussia M. 1-1 / 1-2